The Guillotine
Forum | H.S. | College | Youth | Club | News/General | Links | Photos | Subscribe | Advertise | Contact


Events subject to change. Check local schedules to verify dates, times, and locations.

submit results/info/updates: results@theguillotine.com | Tournament Results Form | Fax: 612-605-0159

High School Tournament Time
State Tournament, Post-season Brackets, Results, Schedules, News


2010 Class AA Section 4 Individual Tournament

Teams:
  1. East Ridge
  2. Mahtomedi
  3. Minnehaha Academy/DeLaSalle
  4. Saint Croix Lutheran
  5. Saint Paul Central
  6. Saint Paul Como Park
  7. Saint Paul Harding
  8. Saint Paul Highland Park
  9. Saint Paul Johnson
  10. Saint Thomas Academy
  11. Simley
  12. South Saint Paul



SECTION 4 AA
SIMLEY HIGH SCHOOL
2/26-27/2010


Weight: 103




-BLONG KONG SPJ---------------+
(11TH) 30- 3 |
Bout: 113 |-BLONG KONG SPJ---------------+
| Fall 1:56 |
-AUSTIN LUTHER STA------------+ |
(11TH) 6- 21 |
Bout: 281 |-BLONG KONG SPJ---------------+
-SAM NODLER SHP---------------+ | Dec 14-11 |
(9TH) 7- 18 Bout: 3|-SAM NODLER SHP---------------+ | |
-CURT PALODICHUK SSP----------+ Fall 0:48 | | |
(7TH) 5- 18 Bout: 114 |-REID LYDEN ERG---------------+ |
| Fall 1:36 |
-REID LYDEN ERG---------------+ |
(8TH) 27- 9 |
Bout: 368 |-KYLE GLIVA SIM---------------
| Champion
-IAN HEDSTROM SPC-------------+ | Dec 13-7
(11TH) 24- 8 | |
Bout: 115 |-IAN HEDSTROM SPC-------------+ |
-MATTHEW BLOOM SCL------------+ | Fall 1:14 | |
(10TH) 6- 26 Bout: 6|-EH DOH DO COP----------------+ | |
-EH DOH DO COP----------------+ Fall 2:39 | |
(10TH) 7- 15 Bout: 282 |-KYLE GLIVA SIM---------------+
| Fall 3:25
-JORDAN HELMER MMD------------+ |
(8TH) 13- 17 | |
Bout: 116 |-KYLE GLIVA SIM---------------+
| T-Fall 19-3
-KYLE GLIVA SIM---------------+
(9TH) 29- 8

-Bye--------------------------+ -REID LYDEN ERG---------------+
Bout: 169 |-Bye--------------------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 225 |-JORDAN HELMER MMD------------+ Bout: 337 |-REID LYDEN ERG---------------+
-JORDAN HELMER MMD------------+ | | Fall 5:17 |
Bout: 309 |-JORDAN HELMER MMD------------+ |
-CURT PALODICHUK SSP----------+ | Fall 3:17 |
Bout: 170 |-CURT PALODICHUK SSP----------+ | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 226 |-EH DOH DO COP----------------+ |
-EH DOH DO COP----------------+ M-Dec 18-7 |
Bout: 367 |-IAN HEDSTROM SPC-------------
-Bye--------------------------+ | 3rd Place
Bout: 171 |-MATTHEW BLOOM SCL------------+ | Fall 0:18
-MATTHEW BLOOM SCL------------+ Bout: 227 |-SAM NODLER SHP---------------+ |
-SAM NODLER SHP---------------+ Fall 1:58 | |
Bout: 310 |-AUSTIN LUTHER STA------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 1:01 | |
Bout: 172 |-Bye--------------------------+ | | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 228 |-AUSTIN LUTHER STA------------+ Bout: 338 |-IAN HEDSTROM SPC-------------+
-AUSTIN LUTHER STA------------+ | Fall 4:47
-IAN HEDSTROM SPC-------------+


-JORDAN HELMER MMD------------+
Bout: 366 |-JORDAN HELMER MMD------------
-AUSTIN LUTHER STA------------+ 5th Place
Fall 1:46
- Place Winners - - Place Winners -
1st KYLE GLIVA SIM (9TH) 32- 8 5th JORDAN HELMER MMD (8TH) 15- 19
2nd BLONG KONG SPJ (11TH) 32- 4 6th AUSTIN LUTHER STA (11TH) 7- 24
3rd IAN HEDSTROM SPC (11TH) 27- 9
4th REID LYDEN ERG (8TH) 29- 11


Weight: 112




-JUAN TORRES SIM--------------+
(9TH) 34- 3 |
Bout: 117 |-JUAN TORRES SIM--------------+
| Fall 1:12 |
-TONY TIERNEY MMD-------------+ |
(8TH) 6- 20 |
Bout: 283 |-JUAN TORRES SIM--------------+
| Fall 3:45 |
-NICK DE VETTER STA-----------+ | |
(11) 16- 14 | | |
Bout: 118 |-TAR BAW SPH------------------+ |
| M-Dec 14-0 |
-TAR BAW SPH------------------+ |
(10TH) 25- 5 |
Bout: 372 |-JUAN TORRES SIM--------------
| Champion
-WESLEY AZARIAH SPJ-----------+ | Dec 3-1 OT
(11TH) 26- 6 | |
Bout: 119 |-WESLEY AZARIAH SPJ-----------+ |
| Dec 13-9 | |
-AUSTIN BAUER SSP-------------+ | |
(9TH) 18- 17 | |
Bout: 284 |-WESLEY AZARIAH SPJ-----------+
-JOHN WEBER SPC---------------+ | M-Dec 11-3
(12TH) 15- 13 Bout: 15|-JOHN WEBER SPC---------------+ |
-KIRY KOY ERG-----------------+ Fall 0:59 | |
(9TH) 3- 22 Bout: 120 |-RENANTE ROTT SCL-------------+
| Fall 0:42
-RENANTE ROTT SCL-------------+
(12TH) 30- 6

-Bye--------------------------+ -TAR BAW SPH------------------+
Bout: 173 |-Bye--------------------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 229 |-JOHN WEBER SPC---------------+ Bout: 339 |-TAR BAW SPH------------------+
-JOHN WEBER SPC---------------+ | | Fall 2:31 |
Bout: 311 |-AUSTIN BAUER SSP-------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Dflt WBI |
Bout: 174 |-Bye--------------------------+ | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 230 |-AUSTIN BAUER SSP-------------+ |
-AUSTIN BAUER SSP-------------+ |
Bout: 371 |-TAR BAW SPH------------------
-Bye--------------------------+ | 3rd Place
Bout: 175 |-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 1:51
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 231 |-NICK DE VETTER STA-----------+ |
-NICK DE VETTER STA-----------+ | |
Bout: 312 |-NICK DE VETTER STA-----------+ |
-KIRY KOY ERG-----------------+ | M-Dec 14-2 | |
Bout: 176 |-KIRY KOY ERG-----------------+ | | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 232 |-TONY TIERNEY MMD-------------+ Bout: 340 |-RENANTE ROTT SCL-------------+
-TONY TIERNEY MMD-------------+ Fall 0:21 | M-Dec 12-0
-RENANTE ROTT SCL-------------+


-AUSTIN BAUER SSP-------------+
Bout: 370 |-AUSTIN BAUER SSP-------------
-NICK DE VETTER STA-----------+ 5th Place
Dec 4-2
- Place Winners - - Place Winners -
1st JUAN TORRES SIM (9TH) 37- 3 5th AUSTIN BAUER SSP (9TH) 20- 19
2nd WESLEY AZARIAH SPJ (11TH) 28- 7 6th NICK DE VETTER STA (11) 17- 17
3rd TAR BAW SPH (10TH) 28- 6
4th RENANTE ROTT SCL (12TH) 32- 8


Weight: 119




-JOEY MUNOS SSP---------------+
(10TH) 34- 3 |
Bout: 121 |-JOEY MUNOS SSP---------------+
| Fall 0:37 |
-JOSH LOGAN MMD---------------+ |
(9TH) 2- 4 |
Bout: 285 |-JOEY MUNOS SSP---------------+
| Fall 2:13 |
-SEIFU HASSAN COP-------------+ | |
(10TH) 9- 17 | | |
Bout: 122 |-TU NI SPC--------------------+ |
| Fall 3:02 |
-TU NI SPC--------------------+ |
(9TH) 11- 17 |
Bout: 376 |-JOEY MUNOS SSP---------------
| Champion
-GER LOR SPJ------------------+ | Dec 7-2
(10TH) 19- 5 | |
Bout: 123 |-GER LOR SPJ------------------+ |
| Fall 0:38 | |
-RYAN BLOOM SCL---------------+ | |
(10TH) 1- 5 | |
Bout: 286 |-DYLAN WRIGHT SIM-------------+
| Fall 3:45
-SHANTE STEWART SHP-----------+ |
(10TH) 5- 9 | |
Bout: 124 |-DYLAN WRIGHT SIM-------------+
| Fall 0:20
-DYLAN WRIGHT SIM-------------+
(12TH) 16- 2

-Bye--------------------------+ -TU NI SPC--------------------+
Bout: 177 |-Bye--------------------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 233 |-SHANTE STEWART SHP-----------+ Bout: 341 |-TU NI SPC--------------------+
-SHANTE STEWART SHP-----------+ | | Fall 1:22 |
Bout: 313 |-SHANTE STEWART SHP-----------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Forf |
Bout: 178 |-Bye--------------------------+ | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 234 |-RYAN BLOOM SCL---------------+ |
-RYAN BLOOM SCL---------------+ |
Bout: 375 |-GER LOR SPJ------------------
-Bye--------------------------+ | 3rd Place
Bout: 179 |-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 1:58
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 235 |-SEIFU HASSAN COP-------------+ |
-SEIFU HASSAN COP-------------+ | |
Bout: 314 |-SEIFU HASSAN COP-------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 1:36 | |
Bout: 180 |-Bye--------------------------+ | | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 236 |-JOSH LOGAN MMD---------------+ Bout: 342 |-GER LOR SPJ------------------+
-JOSH LOGAN MMD---------------+ | T-Fall 20-3
-GER LOR SPJ------------------+


-SHANTE STEWART SHP-----------+
Bout: 374 |-SEIFU HASSAN COP-------------
-SEIFU HASSAN COP-------------+ 5th Place
Fall 2:57
- Place Winners - - Place Winners -
1st JOEY MUNOS SSP (10TH) 37- 3 5th SEIFU HASSAN COP (10TH) 11- 19
2nd DYLAN WRIGHT SIM (12TH) 18- 3 6th SHANTE STEWART SHP (10TH) 6- 12
3rd GER LOR SPJ (10TH) 22- 6
4th TU NI SPC (9TH) 13- 19


Weight: 125



-COLA JENSEN SIM--------------+
(11TH) 24- 9 Bout: 25|-COLA JENSEN SIM--------------+
-SAM BIGELBACH ERG------------+ Fall 0:32 |
(9TH) 2- 19 Bout: 125 |-COLA JENSEN SIM--------------+
| Fall 0:32 |
-SAMUEL HEINTZ SCL------------+ |
(11TH) 6- 24 |
Bout: 287 |-COLA JENSEN SIM--------------+
| Fall 2:54 |
-JOHN WOLFE STA---------------+ | |
(11TH) 14- 13 | | |
Bout: 126 |-TOU VANG SPH-----------------+ |
| M-Dec 15-4 |
-TOU VANG SPH-----------------+ |
(12TH) 17- 8 |
Bout: 380 |-COLA JENSEN SIM--------------
| Champion
-JOHN GRAMS MMD---------------+ | Dec 7-2
(11TH) 25- 6 | |
Bout: 127 |-JOHN GRAMS MMD---------------+ |
-JAMES MILLER MAD-------------+ | Dec 8-4 | |
(10TH) 5- 16 Bout: 30|-RYAN DOREE SSP---------------+ | |
-RYAN DOREE SSP---------------+ Fall 0:35 | |
(10TH) 21- 11 Bout: 288 |-KENG XIONG SPJ---------------+
-EH KU SOE TUN BAW SPC--------+ | M-Dec 18-9
(9TH) 11- 17 Bout: 31|-EH KU SOE TUN BAW SPC--------+ |
-MICHAEL HIVELEY SHP----------+ Dec 8-6 | |
(9TH) 5- 20 Bout: 128 |-KENG XIONG SPJ---------------+
| Fall 1:29
-KENG XIONG SPJ---------------+
(10TH) 21- 14

-SAM BIGELBACH ERG------------+ -TOU VANG SPH-----------------+
Bout: 181 |-SAM BIGELBACH ERG------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 237 |-EH KU SOE TUN BAW SPC--------+ Bout: 343 |-RYAN DOREE SSP---------------+
-EH KU SOE TUN BAW SPC--------+ Fall 2:58 | | Dec 7-2 |
Bout: 315 |-RYAN DOREE SSP---------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 3:36 |
Bout: 182 |-Bye--------------------------+ | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 238 |-RYAN DOREE SSP---------------+ |
-RYAN DOREE SSP---------------+ |
Bout: 379 |-RYAN DOREE SSP---------------
-Bye--------------------------+ | 3rd Place
Bout: 183 |-JAMES MILLER MAD-------------+ | Dec 5-3
-JAMES MILLER MAD-------------+ Bout: 239 |-JOHN WOLFE STA---------------+ |
-JOHN WOLFE STA---------------+ Fall 1:22 | |
Bout: 316 |-JOHN WOLFE STA---------------+ |
-MICHAEL HIVELEY SHP----------+ | M-Dec 12-3 | |
Bout: 184 |-MICHAEL HIVELEY SHP----------+ | | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 240 |-MICHAEL HIVELEY SHP----------+ Bout: 344 |-JOHN GRAMS MMD---------------+
-SAMUEL HEINTZ SCL------------+ Fall 2:27 | Fall 1:13
-JOHN GRAMS MMD---------------+


-TOU VANG SPH-----------------+
Bout: 378 |-TOU VANG SPH-----------------
-JOHN WOLFE STA---------------+ 5th Place
Fall 4:25
- Place Winners - - Place Winners -
1st COLA JENSEN SIM (11TH) 28- 9 5th TOU VANG SPH (12TH) 19- 10
2nd KENG XIONG SPJ (10TH) 23- 15 6th JOHN WOLFE STA (11TH) 16- 16
3rd RYAN DOREE SSP (10TH) 25- 12
4th JOHN GRAMS MMD (11TH) 27- 8

Weight: 130




-JAKE SHORT SIM---------------+
(9TH) 28- 9 |
Bout: 129 |-JAKE SHORT SIM---------------+
| Fall 0:54 |
-TIM RASCHER STA--------------+ |
(10TH) 10- 17 |
Bout: 289 |-JAKE SHORT SIM---------------+
-JULIAN RODRIGUEZ SPC---------+ | Fall 1:20 |
(9TH) 7- 15 Bout: 35|-JOHN CHATTERTON ERG----------+ | |
-JOHN CHATTERTON ERG----------+ Dec 6-4 | | |
(10TH) 7- 25 Bout: 130 |-KAW KHU SPH------------------+ |
| Fall 0:19 |
-KAW KHU SPH------------------+ |
(11TH) 8- 6 |
Bout: 384 |-JAKE SHORT SIM---------------
| Champion
-CONALL QUINN MAD-------------+ | Fall 2:38
(12TH) 15- 15 | |
Bout: 131 |-CONALL QUINN MAD-------------+ |
-ALFONSO XINASTLE SPJ---------+ | Fall 4:50 | |
(9TH) 10- 17 Bout: 38|-REAGAN TSHIBANGU SCL---------+ | |
-REAGAN TSHIBANGU SCL---------+ Fall 2:29 | |
(10TH) 3- 13 Bout: 290 |-CALEB MERTH SHP--------------+
-DEVIN HOLMQUIST MMD----------+ | M-Dec 16-5
(10TH) 11- 21 Bout: 39|-DEVIN HOLMQUIST MMD----------+ |
-JESSE BATCHELOR SSP----------+ M-Dec 11-0 | |
(8TH) 5- 10 Bout: 132 |-CALEB MERTH SHP--------------+
| Fall 5:02
-CALEB MERTH SHP--------------+
(11TH) 21- 10

-Bye--------------------------+ -KAW KHU SPH------------------+
Bout: 185 |-Bye--------------------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 241 |-DEVIN HOLMQUIST MMD----------+ Bout: 345 |-DEVIN HOLMQUIST MMD----------+
-DEVIN HOLMQUIST MMD----------+ | | Dec 9-7 |
Bout: 317 |-DEVIN HOLMQUIST MMD----------+ |
-JULIAN RODRIGUEZ SPC---------+ | Fall 0:49 |
Bout: 186 |-JULIAN RODRIGUEZ SPC---------+ | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 242 |-REAGAN TSHIBANGU SCL---------+ |
-REAGAN TSHIBANGU SCL---------+ Fall 1:30 |
Bout: 383 |-CONALL QUINN MAD-------------
-Bye--------------------------+ | 3rd Place
Bout: 187 |-ALFONSO XINASTLE SPJ---------+ | Fall 1:39
-ALFONSO XINASTLE SPJ---------+ Bout: 243 |-JOHN CHATTERTON ERG----------+ |
-JOHN CHATTERTON ERG----------+ Fall 1:38 | |
Bout: 318 |-TIM RASCHER STA--------------+ |
-JESSE BATCHELOR SSP----------+ | Dec 6-5 | |
Bout: 188 |-JESSE BATCHELOR SSP----------+ | | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 244 |-TIM RASCHER STA--------------+ Bout: 346 |-CONALL QUINN MAD-------------+
-TIM RASCHER STA--------------+ Dflt WBI | Fall 0:46
-CONALL QUINN MAD-------------+


-KAW KHU SPH------------------+
Bout: 382 |-TIM RASCHER STA--------------
-TIM RASCHER STA--------------+ 5th Place
Fall 2:51
- Place Winners - - Place Winners -
1st JAKE SHORT SIM (9TH) 31- 9 5th TIM RASCHER STA (10TH) 13- 19
2nd CALEB MERTH SHP (11TH) 23- 11 6th KAW KHU SPH (11TH) 9- 9
3rd CONALL QUINN MAD (12TH) 18- 16
4th DEVIN HOLMQUIST MMD (10TH) 14- 23

Weight: 135




-TOMMY GLENN SIM--------------+
(12TH) 32- 5 |
Bout: 133 |-TOMMY GLENN SIM--------------+
| Fall 1:35 |
-MARIO RODRIGUEZ ERG----------+ |
(9TH) 4- 23 |
Bout: 291 |-TOMMY GLENN SIM--------------+
| T-Fall 17-1 |
-BROC BARTYLLA MMD------------+ | |
(10TH) 15- 12 | | |
Bout: 134 |-OLUMIDE IGE SPC--------------+ |
-LANCE LIANG SCL--------------+ | Fall 4:54 |
(10TH) 1- 16 Bout: 44|-OLUMIDE IGE SPC--------------+ |
-OLUMIDE IGE SPC--------------+ Fall 0:36 |
(11TH) 21- 6 Bout: 388 |-TOMMY GLENN SIM--------------
| Champion
-LEO ANZALDI SSP--------------+ | M-Dec 17-7
(10TH) 17- 17 | |
Bout: 135 |-CONNOR SLAWSON MAD-----------+ |
-OSCAR QUINTANILLA SPJ--------+ | Dec 12-8 | |
(12TH) 5- 22 Bout: 46|-CONNOR SLAWSON MAD-----------+ | |
-CONNOR SLAWSON MAD-----------+ Fall 4:59 | |
(11TH) 18- 15 Bout: 292 |-DUSTIN ELLSWORTH SPH---------+
| Fall 1:11
-CHRISTIAN KLINE SHP----------+ |
(11TH) 9- 18 | |
Bout: 136 |-DUSTIN ELLSWORTH SPH---------+
| Fall 1:30
-DUSTIN ELLSWORTH SPH---------+
(10TH) 25- 6

-Bye--------------------------+ -OLUMIDE IGE SPC--------------+
Bout: 189 |-Bye--------------------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 245 |-CHRISTIAN KLINE SHP----------+ Bout: 347 |-OLUMIDE IGE SPC--------------+
-CHRISTIAN KLINE SHP----------+ | | Fall 3:47 |
Bout: 319 |-LEO ANZALDI SSP--------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 1:31 |
Bout: 190 |-LANCE LIANG SCL--------------+ | |
-LANCE LIANG SCL--------------+ Bout: 246 |-LEO ANZALDI SSP--------------+ |
-LEO ANZALDI SSP--------------+ Fall 0:49 |
Bout: 387 |-OLUMIDE IGE SPC--------------
-Bye--------------------------+ | 3rd Place
Bout: 191 |-OSCAR QUINTANILLA SPJ--------+ | Fall 5:26
-OSCAR QUINTANILLA SPJ--------+ Bout: 247 |-BROC BARTYLLA MMD------------+ |
-BROC BARTYLLA MMD------------+ Fall 3:50 | |
Bout: 320 |-BROC BARTYLLA MMD------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 1:03 | |
Bout: 192 |-Bye--------------------------+ | | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 248 |-MARIO RODRIGUEZ ERG----------+ Bout: 348 |-BROC BARTYLLA MMD------------+
-MARIO RODRIGUEZ ERG----------+ | Fall 1:03
-CONNOR SLAWSON MAD-----------+


-LEO ANZALDI SSP--------------+
Bout: 386 |-LEO ANZALDI SSP--------------
-CONNOR SLAWSON MAD-----------+ 5th Place
Dflt WBI
- Place Winners - - Place Winners -
1st TOMMY GLENN SIM (12TH) 35- 5 5th LEO ANZALDI SSP (10TH) 20- 19
2nd DUSTIN ELLSWORTH SPH (10TH) 27- 7 6th CONNOR SLAWSON MAD (11TH) 20- 18
3rd OLUMIDE IGE SPC (11TH) 25- 7
4th BROC BARTYLLA MMD (10TH) 18- 14


Weight: 140




-DAN DICK SIM-----------------+
(11TH) 29- 8 |
Bout: 137 |-DAN DICK SIM-----------------+
| Fall 2:27 |
-MATT MASON SSP---------------+ |
(10TH) 6- 8 |
Bout: 293 |-DAN DICK SIM-----------------+
| T-Fall 18-2 |
-ASHER LARSON MAD-------------+ | |
(9TH) 2- 26 | | |
Bout: 138 |-CHE HER SPH------------------+ |
-MEHDI NABIL COP--------------+ | T-Fall 20-5 |
(9TH) 1- 4 Bout: 52|-CHE HER SPH------------------+ |
-CHE HER SPH------------------+ Fall 3:22 |
(11TH) 15- 18 Bout: 392 |-DAN DICK SIM-----------------
| Champion
-DENZEL BAILEY SHP------------+ | Dec 4-3 2OT
(10TH) 12- 15 | |
Bout: 139 |-DENZEL BAILEY SHP------------+ |
| Fall 1:28 | |
-TYLER BRYANT SCL-------------+ | |
(9TH) 9- 22 | |
Bout: 294 |-RUBEN HIDALGO STA------------+
| Fall 1:43
-ANGELO TUCCITTO MMD----------+ |
(10TH) 2- 15 | |
Bout: 140 |-RUBEN HIDALGO STA------------+
| Fall 1:59
-RUBEN HIDALGO STA------------+
(12TH) 22- 3

-Bye--------------------------+ -CHE HER SPH------------------+
Bout: 193 |-Bye--------------------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 249 |-ANGELO TUCCITTO MMD----------+ Bout: 349 |-CHE HER SPH------------------+
-ANGELO TUCCITTO MMD----------+ | | Fall 3:38 |
Bout: 321 |-TYLER BRYANT SCL-------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 3:15 |
Bout: 194 |-MEHDI NABIL COP--------------+ | |
-MEHDI NABIL COP--------------+ Bout: 250 |-TYLER BRYANT SCL-------------+ |
-TYLER BRYANT SCL-------------+ Fall 1:41 |
Bout: 391 |-DENZEL BAILEY SHP------------
-Bye--------------------------+ | 3rd Place
Bout: 195 |-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 0:49
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 251 |-ASHER LARSON MAD-------------+ |
-ASHER LARSON MAD-------------+ | |
Bout: 322 |-MATT MASON SSP---------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 3:55 | |
Bout: 196 |-Bye--------------------------+ | | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 252 |-MATT MASON SSP---------------+ Bout: 350 |-DENZEL BAILEY SHP------------+
-MATT MASON SSP---------------+ | Fall 1:24
-DENZEL BAILEY SHP------------+


-TYLER BRYANT SCL-------------+
Bout: 390 |-MATT MASON SSP---------------
-MATT MASON SSP---------------+ 5th Place
Fall 3:36
- Place Winners - - Place Winners -
1st DAN DICK SIM (11TH) 32- 8 5th MATT MASON SSP (10TH) 8- 10
2nd RUBEN HIDALGO STA (12TH) 24- 4 6th TYLER BRYANT SCL (9TH) 11- 25
3rd DENZEL BAILEY SHP (10TH) 15- 16
4th CHE HER SPH (11TH) 18- 20


Weight: 145



-JESSE MUNOS SSP--------------+
(11TH) 32- 3 Bout: 57|-JESSE MUNOS SSP--------------+
-LENELL BANKS SHP-------------+ Fall 3:19 |
(10TH) 4- 5 Bout: 141 |-JESSE MUNOS SSP--------------+
| Fall 0:39 |
-TIMMY OACHS SCL--------------+ |
(11TH) 9- 18 |
Bout: 295 |-JESSE MUNOS SSP--------------+
| Fall 3:43 |
-MIKE HAUGE MAD---------------+ | |
(11TH) 24- 12 | | |
Bout: 142 |-YAWO BEDI SPC----------------+ |
| Dec 8-2 |
-YAWO BEDI SPC----------------+ |
(12TH) 22- 10 |
Bout: 396 |-NICK WANZEK SIM--------------
| Champion
-THOMAS SCHWIETZ STA----------+ | M-Dec 15-4
(11TH) 21- 10 | |
Bout: 143 |-THOMAS SCHWIETZ STA----------+ |
| M-Dec 15-2 | |
-NICK HOFFMAN MMD-------------+ | |
(11TH) 9- 15 | |
Bout: 296 |-NICK WANZEK SIM--------------+
-JON BALAGOT ERG--------------+ | Fall 2:54
(10TH) 25- 12 Bout: 63|-JON BALAGOT ERG--------------+ |
-LUCIAN JAUZSEWSKI COP--------+ Fall 1:34 | |
(9TH) 1- 4 Bout: 144 |-NICK WANZEK SIM--------------+
| Fall 1:58
-NICK WANZEK SIM--------------+
(9TH) 31- 6

-LENELL BANKS SHP-------------+ -YAWO BEDI SPC----------------+
Bout: 197 |-LENELL BANKS SHP-------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 253 |-JON BALAGOT ERG--------------+ Bout: 351 |-YAWO BEDI SPC----------------+
-JON BALAGOT ERG--------------+ Fall 3:46 | | Fall 1:32 |
Bout: 323 |-JON BALAGOT ERG--------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 5:08 |
Bout: 198 |-Bye--------------------------+ | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 254 |-NICK HOFFMAN MMD-------------+ |
-NICK HOFFMAN MMD-------------+ |
Bout: 395 |-MIKE HAUGE MAD---------------
-Bye--------------------------+ | 3rd Place
Bout: 199 |-Bye--------------------------+ | Dec 3-2
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 255 |-MIKE HAUGE MAD---------------+ |
-MIKE HAUGE MAD---------------+ | |
Bout: 324 |-MIKE HAUGE MAD---------------+ |
-LUCIAN JAUZSEWSKI COP--------+ | Dec 5-1 | |
Bout: 200 |-LUCIAN JAUZSEWSKI COP--------+ | | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 256 |-TIMMY OACHS SCL--------------+ Bout: 352 |-MIKE HAUGE MAD---------------+
-TIMMY OACHS SCL--------------+ Fall 1:59 | Fall 2:54
-THOMAS SCHWIETZ STA----------+


-JON BALAGOT ERG--------------+
Bout: 394 |-THOMAS SCHWIETZ STA----------
-THOMAS SCHWIETZ STA----------+ 5th Place
Dec 12-5
- Place Winners - - Place Winners -
1st NICK WANZEK SIM (9TH) 34- 6 5th THOMAS SCHWIETZ STA (11TH) 23- 12
2nd JESSE MUNOS SSP (11TH) 35- 4 6th JON BALAGOT ERG (10TH) 28- 15
3rd MIKE HAUGE MAD (11TH) 27- 13
4th YAWO BEDI SPC (12TH) 24- 12

Weight: 152




-MICAH BARNES SIM-------------+
(10TH) 28- 9 |
Bout: 145 |-MICAH BARNES SIM-------------+
| T-Fall 18-3 |
-ALEX YANTA SCL---------------+ |
(11TH) 11- 22 |
Bout: 297 |-MICAH BARNES SIM-------------+
| Fall 0:19 |
-TOM KRIESMAN SPC-------------+ | |
(11TH) 14- 15 | | |
Bout: 146 |-TOM KRIESMAN SPC-------------+ |
-JACOB WINTER ERG-------------+ | Dec 10-7 |
(10TH) 0- 21 Bout: 68|-SOREN HJORT MMD--------------+ |
-SOREN HJORT MMD--------------+ Fall 3:35 |
(11TH) 10- 6 Bout: 400 |-MICAH BARNES SIM-------------
| Champion
-COLIN MCCARTY STA------------+ | Fall 1:32
(12TH) 23- 4 | |
Bout: 147 |-COLIN MCCARTY STA------------+ |
-DAN SWENSON COP--------------+ | Fall 0:38 | |
(10TH) 9- 16 Bout: 70|-LIAM COOPER SHP--------------+ | |
-LIAM COOPER SHP--------------+ Fall 2:31 | |
(10TH) 12- 17 Bout: 298 |-COLIN MCCARTY STA------------+
| Dec 4-2 OT
-NICK MERRIAM MAD-------------+ |
(9TH) 1- 15 | |
Bout: 148 |-TOMMY RUCKMAR SSP------------+
| Fall 0:38
-TOMMY RUCKMAR SSP------------+
(12TH) 29- 9

-Bye--------------------------+ -TOM KRIESMAN SPC-------------+
Bout: 201 |-Bye--------------------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 257 |-NICK MERRIAM MAD-------------+ Bout: 353 |-TOM KRIESMAN SPC-------------+
-NICK MERRIAM MAD-------------+ | | Fall 2:58 |
Bout: 325 |-LIAM COOPER SHP--------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 0:20 |
Bout: 202 |-JACOB WINTER ERG-------------+ | |
-JACOB WINTER ERG-------------+ Bout: 258 |-LIAM COOPER SHP--------------+ |
-LIAM COOPER SHP--------------+ Fall 0:53 |
Bout: 399 |-TOMMY RUCKMAR SSP------------
-Bye--------------------------+ | 3rd Place
Bout: 203 |-DAN SWENSON COP--------------+ | Fall 4:36
-DAN SWENSON COP--------------+ Bout: 259 |-SOREN HJORT MMD--------------+ |
-SOREN HJORT MMD--------------+ Dec 4-3 | |
Bout: 326 |-SOREN HJORT MMD--------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | M-Dec 14-2 | |
Bout: 204 |-Bye--------------------------+ | | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 260 |-ALEX YANTA SCL---------------+ Bout: 354 |-TOMMY RUCKMAR SSP------------+
-ALEX YANTA SCL---------------+ | Fall 0:59
-TOMMY RUCKMAR SSP------------+


-LIAM COOPER SHP--------------+
Bout: 398 |-SOREN HJORT MMD--------------
-SOREN HJORT MMD--------------+ 5th Place
Dec 11-8
- Place Winners - - Place Winners -
1st MICAH BARNES SIM (10TH) 31- 9 5th SOREN HJORT MMD (11TH) 14- 8
2nd COLIN MCCARTY STA (12TH) 25- 5 6th LIAM COOPER SHP (10TH) 15- 20
3rd TOMMY RUCKMAR SSP (12TH) 32- 10
4th TOM KRIESMAN SPC (11TH) 16- 17

Weight: 160




-KURTIS JULSON SIM------------+
(12TH) 34- 3 |
Bout: 149 |-KURTIS JULSON SIM------------+
| Fall 2:25 |
-LUKE CASHMAN STA-------------+ |
(12TH) 14- 14 |
Bout: 299 |-KURTIS JULSON SIM------------+
| Fall 1:06 |
-MIKE JONES MAD---------------+ | |
(12TH) 25- 11 | | |
Bout: 150 |-JAKE HELMER MMD--------------+ |
| Fall 5:14 |
-JAKE HELMER MMD--------------+ |
(12TH) 16- 11 |
Bout: 404 |-KURTIS JULSON SIM------------
| Champion
-NICK BACHMANN ERG------------+ | T-Fall 19-4
(11TH) 27- 10 | |
Bout: 151 |-NICK BACHMANN ERG------------+ |
-JOSH BURNS SSP---------------+ | M-Dec 9-1 | |
(12TH) 8- 10 Bout: 78|-JOSH BURNS SSP---------------+ | |
-NOAH SELMAN SHP--------------+ Fall 2:42 | |
(11TH) 6- 4 Bout: 300 |-ZACH BARABASH SPH------------+
| Fall 1:06
-TYLER MATTHIAS SCL-----------+ |
(11TH) 8- 9 | |
Bout: 152 |-ZACH BARABASH SPH------------+
| Fall 5:10
-ZACH BARABASH SPH------------+
(11TH) 26- 4

-Bye--------------------------+ -JAKE HELMER MMD--------------+
Bout: 205 |-Bye--------------------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 261 |-TYLER MATTHIAS SCL-----------+ Bout: 355 |-JAKE HELMER MMD--------------+
-TYLER MATTHIAS SCL-----------+ | | Fall 0:31 |
Bout: 327 |-JOSH BURNS SSP---------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Dec 7-4 |
Bout: 206 |-Bye--------------------------+ | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 262 |-JOSH BURNS SSP---------------+ |
-JOSH BURNS SSP---------------+ |
Bout: 403 |-NICK BACHMANN ERG------------
-Bye--------------------------+ | 3rd Place
Bout: 207 |-NOAH SELMAN SHP--------------+ | Dec 5-2
-NOAH SELMAN SHP--------------+ Bout: 263 |-MIKE JONES MAD---------------+ |
-MIKE JONES MAD---------------+ Fall 0:32 | |
Bout: 328 |-MIKE JONES MAD---------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | M-Dec 9-0 | |
Bout: 208 |-Bye--------------------------+ | | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 264 |-LUKE CASHMAN STA-------------+ Bout: 356 |-NICK BACHMANN ERG------------+
-LUKE CASHMAN STA-------------+ | M-Dec 14-4
-NICK BACHMANN ERG------------+


-JOSH BURNS SSP---------------+
Bout: 402 |-MIKE JONES MAD---------------
-MIKE JONES MAD---------------+ 5th Place
M-Dec 14-4
- Place Winners - - Place Winners -
1st KURTIS JULSON SIM (12TH) 37- 3 5th MIKE JONES MAD (12TH) 28- 13
2nd ZACH BARABASH SPH (11TH) 28- 5 6th JOSH BURNS SSP (12TH) 10- 13
3rd NICK BACHMANN ERG (11TH) 30- 11
4th JAKE HELMER MMD (12TH) 18- 13

Weight: 171




-VINNY BRANCHAUD SSP----------+
(12TH) 20- 4 |
Bout: 153 |-VINNY BRANCHAUD SSP----------+
| M-Dec 18-4 |
-ERIC MONTGOMERY SCL----------+ |
(10TH) 14- 14 |
Bout: 301 |-VINNY BRANCHAUD SSP----------+
| Fall 5:54 |
-GARY KNICK SPC---------------+ | |
(9TH) 14- 10 | | |
Bout: 154 |-DREW REDDEN COP--------------+ |
| Dec 7-4 |
-DREW REDDEN COP--------------+ |
(12TH) 20- 11 |
Bout: 408 |-VINNY BRANCHAUD SSP----------
-TYLER CARLSGAARD MMD--------+ | Champion
(11TH) 23- 14 Bout: 85|-TYLER CARLSGAARD MMD--------+ | M-Dec 8-0
-DAN FURTH STA----------------+ Fall 1:54 | |
(11TH) 11- 15 Bout: 155 |-CESAR YANEZ SPJ--------------+ |
| Dec 6-3 | |
-CESAR YANEZ SPJ--------------+ | |
(11TH) 17- 10 | |
Bout: 302 |-CESAR YANEZ SPJ--------------+
| Dec 6-4
-PAUL OLSON MAD---------------+ |
(11TH) 21- 14 | |
Bout: 156 |-LUKE PERKERWICZ SIM----------+
| Dec 13-6
-LUKE PERKERWICZ SIM----------+
(12TH) 26- 11

-Bye--------------------------+ -DREW REDDEN COP--------------+
Bout: 209 |-Bye--------------------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 265 |-PAUL OLSON MAD---------------+ Bout: 357 |-TYLER CARLSGAARD MMD--------+
-PAUL OLSON MAD---------------+ | | M-Dec 17-6 |
Bout: 329 |-TYLER CARLSGAARD MMD--------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 2:36 |
Bout: 210 |-Bye--------------------------+ | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 266 |-TYLER CARLSGAARD MMD--------+ |
-TYLER CARLSGAARD MMD--------+ |
Bout: 407 |-LUKE PERKERWICZ SIM----------
-DAN FURTH STA----------------+ | 3rd Place
Bout: 211 |-DAN FURTH STA----------------+ | M-Dec 13-5
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 267 |-DAN FURTH STA----------------+ |
-GARY KNICK SPC---------------+ Dec 4-2 | |
Bout: 330 |-DAN FURTH STA----------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 2:45 | |
Bout: 212 |-Bye--------------------------+ | | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 268 |-ERIC MONTGOMERY SCL----------+ Bout: 358 |-LUKE PERKERWICZ SIM----------+
-ERIC MONTGOMERY SCL----------+ | Fall 0:44
-LUKE PERKERWICZ SIM----------+


-DREW REDDEN COP--------------+
Bout: 406 |-DAN FURTH STA----------------
-DAN FURTH STA----------------+ 5th Place
Dec 5-4
- Place Winners - - Place Winners -
1st VINNY BRANCHAUD SSP (12TH) 23- 4 5th DAN FURTH STA (11TH) 14- 17
2nd CESAR YANEZ SPJ (11TH) 19- 11 6th DREW REDDEN COP (12TH) 21- 14
3rd LUKE PERKERWICZ SIM (12TH) 29- 12
4th TYLER CARLSGAARD MMD (11TH) 26- 16

Weight: 189




-DYLAN MCDONOUGH SPJ----------+
(12TH) 24- 7 |
Bout: 157 |-DYLAN MCDONOUGH SPJ----------+
-TYLER NORLANDER ERG----------+ | Fall 5:44 |
(11TH) 0- 32 Bout: 90|-MIKE BRANT COP---------------+ |
-MIKE BRANT COP---------------+ Fall 1:22 |
(11TH) 6- 5 Bout: 303 |-DYLAN MCDONOUGH SPJ----------+
| Dec 8-2 |
-ZACH PALMBERG SCL------------+ | |
(12TH) 22- 13 | | |
Bout: 158 |-JALANI TRAXLER SHP-----------+ |
| Dec 8-4 |
-JALANI TRAXLER SHP-----------+ |
(12TH) 13- 15 |
Bout: 412 |-DYLAN MCDONOUGH SPJ----------
-FARRIS TURNER SPH------------+ | Champion
(12TH) 14- 9 Bout: 93|-FARRIS TURNER SPH------------+ | Dec 3-2
-AGUSTIN CANO STA-------------+ Fall 0:22 | |
(11TH) 0- 2 Bout: 159 |-FARRIS TURNER SPH------------+ |
| Fall 1:05 | |
-STEPHEN BURCIAGA SSP---------+ | |
(11TH) 14- 16 | |
Bout: 304 |-EULISSES SANCHEZ SIM---------+
-DAN KONIAR MAD---------------+ | Dec 3-1 OT
(10TH) 17- 6 Bout: 95|-DAN KONIAR MAD---------------+ |
-KEVIN BOWDITCH MMD-----------+ M-Dec 16-6 | |
(10TH) 7- 10 Bout: 160 |-EULISSES SANCHEZ SIM---------+
| Dec 8-2
-EULISSES SANCHEZ SIM---------+
(12TH) 23- 11

-Bye--------------------------+ -JALANI TRAXLER SHP-----------+
Bout: 213 |-TYLER NORLANDER ERG----------+ |
-TYLER NORLANDER ERG----------+ Bout: 269 |-DAN KONIAR MAD---------------+ Bout: 359 |-JALANI TRAXLER SHP-----------+
-DAN KONIAR MAD---------------+ Fall 1:41 | | Dec 4-0 |
Bout: 331 |-DAN KONIAR MAD---------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 2:36 |
Bout: 214 |-Bye--------------------------+ | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 270 |-STEPHEN BURCIAGA SSP---------+ |
-STEPHEN BURCIAGA SSP---------+ |
Bout: 411 |-FARRIS TURNER SPH------------
-AGUSTIN CANO STA-------------+ | 3rd Place
Bout: 215 |-AGUSTIN CANO STA-------------+ | Dec 4-3
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 271 |-ZACH PALMBERG SCL------------+ |
-ZACH PALMBERG SCL------------+ Fall 1:34 | |
Bout: 332 |-ZACH PALMBERG SCL------------+ |
-KEVIN BOWDITCH MMD-----------+ | Fall 3:16 | |
Bout: 216 |-KEVIN BOWDITCH MMD-----------+ | | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 272 |-MIKE BRANT COP---------------+ Bout: 360 |-FARRIS TURNER SPH------------+
-MIKE BRANT COP---------------+ Fall 4:54 | Fall 0:34
-FARRIS TURNER SPH------------+


-DAN KONIAR MAD---------------+
Bout: 410 |-ZACH PALMBERG SCL------------
-ZACH PALMBERG SCL------------+ 5th Place
M-Dec 12-2
- Place Winners - - Place Winners -
1st DYLAN MCDONOUGH SPJ (12TH) 27- 7 5th ZACH PALMBERG SCL (12TH) 25- 15
2nd EULISSES SANCHEZ SIM (12TH) 25- 12 6th DAN KONIAR MAD (10TH) 20- 9
3rd FARRIS TURNER SPH (12TH) 18- 10
4th JALANI TRAXLER SHP (12TH) 15- 17

Weight: 215




-ALEX LA SHOMB SIM------------+
(12TH) 29- 7 |
Bout: 161 |-ALEX LA SHOMB SIM------------+
-AARON FIMON MAD--------------+ | Fall 1:48 |
(12TH) 10- 19 Bout: 98|-AARON FIMON MAD--------------+ |
-EDWIN KAMAU SHP--------------+ Fall 5:07 |
(11TH) 7- 13 Bout: 305 |-ALEX LA SHOMB SIM------------+
-SERGE UWAYO COP--------------+ | Fall 2:18 |
(12TH) 17- 11 Bout: 99|-SERGE UWAYO COP--------------+ | |
-LUKE HALLORAN STA------------+ Dec 11-6 | | |
(11TH) 9- 22 Bout: 162 |-JUAN SALAS SSP---------------+ |
| Dec 4-1 OT |
-JUAN SALAS SSP---------------+ |
(11TH) 15- 11 |
Bout: 416 |-ALEX LA SHOMB SIM------------
| Champion
-MATTHEW FLOTTERUD SCL--------+ | Dec 2-1
(12TH) 24- 8 | |
Bout: 163 |-MATTHEW FLOTTERUD SCL--------+ |
| Fall 1:12 | |
-PHILIP GELFGREN ERG----------+ | |
(10TH) 7- 24 | |
Bout: 306 |-BEN MC DONALD MMD------------+
-DIONDRE DAVIS SPH------------+ | Dec 8-7
(11TH) 7- 12 Bout: 103|-DIONDRE DAVIS SPH------------+ |
-PHIL DESROCHES SPC-----------+ M-Dec 9-0 | |
(11TH) 5- 10 Bout: 164 |-BEN MC DONALD MMD------------+
| Dec 7-2
-BEN MC DONALD MMD------------+
(10TH) 20- 11

-Bye--------------------------+ -JUAN SALAS SSP---------------+
Bout: 217 |-EDWIN KAMAU SHP--------------+ |
-EDWIN KAMAU SHP--------------+ Bout: 273 |-DIONDRE DAVIS SPH------------+ Bout: 361 |-JUAN SALAS SSP---------------+
-DIONDRE DAVIS SPH------------+ Dec 12-10 OT | | Fall 3:04 |
Bout: 333 |-DIONDRE DAVIS SPH------------+ |
-LUKE HALLORAN STA------------+ | Fall 4:50 |
Bout: 218 |-LUKE HALLORAN STA------------+ | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 274 |-PHILIP GELFGREN ERG----------+ |
-PHILIP GELFGREN ERG----------+ Fall 0:57 |
Bout: 415 |-MATTHEW FLOTTERUD SCL--------
-Bye--------------------------+ | 3rd Place
Bout: 219 |-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 1:35
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 275 |-SERGE UWAYO COP--------------+ |
-SERGE UWAYO COP--------------+ | |
Bout: 334 |-SERGE UWAYO COP--------------+ |
-PHIL DESROCHES SPC-----------+ | Dec 1-0 | |
Bout: 220 |-PHIL DESROCHES SPC-----------+ | | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 276 |-PHIL DESROCHES SPC-----------+ Bout: 362 |-MATTHEW FLOTTERUD SCL--------+
-AARON FIMON MAD--------------+ Fall 5:42 | Fall 0:36
-MATTHEW FLOTTERUD SCL--------+


-DIONDRE DAVIS SPH------------+
Bout: 414 |-SERGE UWAYO COP--------------
-SERGE UWAYO COP--------------+ 5th Place
Dec 2-1
- Place Winners - - Place Winners -
1st ALEX LA SHOMB SIM (12TH) 32- 7 5th SERGE UWAYO COP (12TH) 20- 13
2nd BEN MC DONALD MMD (10TH) 22- 12 6th DIONDRE DAVIS SPH (11TH) 10- 15
3rd MATTHEW FLOTTERUD SCL (12TH) 27- 9
4th JUAN SALAS SSP (11TH) 17- 13


Weight: 285



-MATT KADRLIK SIM-------------+
(10TH) 26- 8 Bout: 105|-MATT KADRLIK SIM-------------+
-PAUL BUTTENHOFF STA----------+ Fall 1:41 |
(11TH) 7- 15 Bout: 165 |-MATT KADRLIK SIM-------------+
| Fall 0:24 |
-WYATT QUILLING SCL-----------+ |
(9TH) 4- 24 |
Bout: 307 |-MATT KADRLIK SIM-------------+
| Fall 1:44 |
-SEAN KALLEVIG ERG------------+ | |
(10TH) 6- 26 | | |
Bout: 166 |-TYLER HIVELEY SHP------------+ |
| Fall 4:36 |
-TYLER HIVELEY SHP------------+ |
(12TH) 18- 9 |
Bout: 420 |-MATT KADRLIK SIM-------------
| Champion
-J FRASL COP------------------+ | Fall 1:45
(12TH) 26- 5 | |
Bout: 167 |-J FRASL COP------------------+ |
| Fall 0:41 | |
-JOSH GREEN SSP---------------+ | |
(11TH) 2- 7 | |
Bout: 308 |-J FRASL COP------------------+
| Fall 4:52
-DAKOTA DRAKE-WARNER SPJ------+ |
(11TH) 24- 13 | |
Bout: 168 |-JESSE GROTHE MAD-------------+
| Fall 2:49
-JESSE GROTHE MAD-------------+
(12TH) 22- 11

-PAUL BUTTENHOFF STA----------+ -TYLER HIVELEY SHP------------+
Bout: 221 |-PAUL BUTTENHOFF STA----------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 277 |-DAKOTA DRAKE-WARNER SPJ------+ Bout: 363 |-DAKOTA DRAKE-WARNER SPJ------+
-DAKOTA DRAKE-WARNER SPJ------+ Fall 0:41 | | Fall 3:14 |
Bout: 335 |-DAKOTA DRAKE-WARNER SPJ------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 0:11 |
Bout: 222 |-Bye--------------------------+ | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 278 |-JOSH GREEN SSP---------------+ |
-JOSH GREEN SSP---------------+ |
Bout: 419 |-JESSE GROTHE MAD-------------
-Bye--------------------------+ | 3rd Place
Bout: 223 |-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 5:53
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 279 |-SEAN KALLEVIG ERG------------+ |
-SEAN KALLEVIG ERG------------+ | |
Bout: 336 |-SEAN KALLEVIG ERG------------+ |
-Bye--------------------------+ | Fall 1:52 | |
Bout: 224 |-Bye--------------------------+ | | |
-Bye--------------------------+ Bout: 280 |-WYATT QUILLING SCL-----------+ Bout: 364 |-JESSE GROTHE MAD-------------+
-WYATT QUILLING SCL-----------+ | Fall 3:36
-JESSE GROTHE MAD-------------+


-TYLER HIVELEY SHP------------+
Bout: 418 |-TYLER HIVELEY SHP------------
-SEAN KALLEVIG ERG------------+ 5th Place
Dec 1-0
- Place Winners - - Place Winners -
1st MATT KADRLIK SIM (10TH) 30- 8 5th TYLER HIVELEY SHP (12TH) 20- 11
2nd J FRASL COP (12TH) 28- 6 6th SEAN KALLEVIG ERG (10TH) 7- 29
3rd JESSE GROTHE MAD (12TH) 25- 12
4th DAKOTA DRAKE-WARNER SPJ (11TH) 27- 15