Contact | Subscribe | Advertise | Links | Youth | H.S. | College | Club | News/General

Class A Section 4 Individual

Events subject to change. Check local schedules to verify dates, times, and locations.

email info/updates to: webmaster@theguillotine.com

Tournament Results Form | Fax: 1-503-210-8826
2/23/02 at SSU Marshall
 
C canby, BO bold, BEN benson, AD adrian, DB Dawson-Boyd, MAC maccray, MN minneota, RCW renville county west, KMS, kerkhoven merdock sunberg, WA wabasso.
 
103
1st: Brandon Schunk WA
2nd: Brendan Schmoll BO
3rd: Brandon Bullerman AD
4th: Kordell Van Heuvlen KMS
5th: Mike Myrhe MN
 
112
1st: David Schjenken RCW
2nd: Nathan Kubesh BO
3rd: Justin Irlbeck WA
4th: Cody Revierts AD
5th: Chad Janizeski MN
 
119
1st: Todd Traen MN
2nd: Bryan Pietig BO
3rd: Jeff Kern C
4th: Darren Carlson KMS
5th: Chad Altermatt WA
 
125
1st: Nathan Rohlik WA
2nd: Dusty Bullerman AD
3rd: Joey Thostenson MN
4th: Chance Kvistad BEN
5th: Taylor Christianson C
 
130
1st: Cyle Olson BO
2nd: Mike Bristle MAC
3rd: Nate Martinez RCW
4th: Chris Kruger AD
5th: Mike Myrhe MN
 
135
1st: Cole Altermatt WA
2nd: Lance Citrowske C
3rd: Clay Olson BO
4th: Chase Theilen RCW
5th: Nate Zimmer KMS
 
140
1st: Todd Opdahl MN
2nd: Shawn Plumey BO
3rd: Corey Schunk WA
4th: Chris O Leen C
5th: David Arnold RCW
 
145
1st: Lance Bullerman ADR
2nd: Brandon Irlbeck WAB
3rd: Chad Stripling MIN
4th: Brad Gruhlke BOLD
5th: Matt Hoffman CAN
6th: Kasey Van Heuvelun KMS
 
152
1st: Brian Smith RCW
2nd: Ryan Eischens BO
3rd: Dan Full C
4th: Tyler Bullerman AD
5th: Tom Paulson KMS
 
160
1st: Ryan Fier MN
2nd: Nick Kockelman C
3rd: Levi Bullerman AD
4th: Matt Zupke BO
5th: Brian Knutson BEN
 
171
1st: Tyler Bullerman AD
2nd: Craig Myrhe MN
3rd: Pat Irlbeck WA
4th: Justin Kubesh BO
5th: Todd Bryan RCW
 
189
1st: Mark Olson DB
2nd: Tony Kockelman C
3rd: Brandon Schletter AD
4th: Gary Knesil KMS
5th: William Freberg BO
 
Hwt
1st: Josh Schafer MAC
2nd: Steven Wood WA
3rd: Zac Holm BEN
4th: Jordan Keltgen BO
5th: Brad Pederson C