Dates & Deadlines

Links

Youth

High School

College

Club/FS/G-R

News/General

 
Section 1AAA Individual Tournament
 
2/24/01
 
103
1 Mike Meger, Owatonna
2 Clinton Haake, Winona
3 Josh Hansen, Albert Lea
4 Drew Hruska, Rochester Mayo
5 Dave Cunningham, Austin
6 Sam Miller, Rochester Century
112
1 T.J. Parlin, Austin
2 Scot Radel, Owatonna
3 Brandon Klukow, Albert Lea
4 Ricky Bonnett, Lakeville
5 Joe Weinmann, Rochester Mayo
119
1 Ryan Jacobson, Northfield
2 Spencer Wolner, Austin
3 Luke Stangohr, Lakeville
4 Andy Boevers, Faribault
5 Andy Leisen, Rochester Mayo
6 Ryan Brumley, Farmington
125
1 Derek Johnson, Owatonna
2 Joel Sunde, Faribault
3 Adam Elseth, Albert Lea
4 Alex Dennehy, Winona
5 Mike Bonnett, Lakeville
6 Josh Zabel, Rochester Mayo
130
1 Jeremy Wilson, Owatonna
2 Tony Rezec, Northfield
3 Aaron Meyers, Faribault
4 Brett Johnson, Lakeville
5 James Buck, Rochester Century
6 Chuck Zenz, Rochester John Marshall
135
1 Andy Hazelton, Winona
2 Mark Butler, Owatonna
3 Tommy Augustin Faribault
4 Lance Stangohr Lakeville
5 Kyle Malin, Farmington
6 Mike Quamme, Northfield
140
1 Sam Donner, Lakeville
2 Alan Attig, Albert Lea
3 Matt Adwell, Austin
4 Jason Lawler, Rochester Mayo
5 Brad Busho, Owatonna
6 Mike Day, Northfield
145
1 Eric Duchene, Faribault
2 Drew Oesterle, Austin
3 Justin Krueger, Albert Lea
4 Jared Simon, Lakeville
5 Luke Krause, Owatonna
6 Robbie Tufte, Winona
152
1 Wyatt Reyerson, Albert Lea
2 Joe Lawler, Rochester Mayo
3 Skipp Sandberg, Northfield
4 Dave Olson, Farmington
5 John Pohlman, Faribault
6 Mitch Gordon, Winona
160
1 Ricky Ties, Rochester Mayo
2 Jeremy Chavis, Faribault
3 Eric Seykora, Owatonna
4 Nick Farm, Farmington
5 Zach Schraufnag, Rocherster John Marshall
6 Eric Page, Albert Lea
171
1 Josh Holm, Northfield
2 Jarrett Wolvington Winona
3 Kevin Horkey, Lakeville
4 Bob Evens, Farmington
5 David Diercks, Faribault
6 Andy Davis, Albert Lea
189
1 Chad Mentel, Austin
2 Justin Sorensen, Owatonna
3 Adam Haake, Winona
4 Dustin Holicky, Faribault
5 Isaac Walton, Albert Lea
6 Matt Higgins, Rochester Mayo
HWT
1 Max Lossen, Winona
2 Tim Eggert, Rochester John Marshall
3 Mark Setterstro Northfield
4 Adam Lares, Albert Lea
5 Bill Bellingham Faribault
6 Jim Knoebel, Austin
Contact Us | Subscribe | Advertise | Links | Youth | H.S. | College | Club | News/General

© The Guillotine